Chaucer Tennis League

Mixed Division 3

Current Standings

Last updated 8th September

OrderTeamPlayedWonDrawLostPoints
1Woking76150
2St George's Hill733139
3Onslow 1742138
4West Surrey 2742136
5Godalming721425
6Birtley73421
6Onslow 274321
8Alfold712419

Results & Fixtures 2019

Last updated 8th September

TeamALDBRTGDGON 1ON 2WS 2SGHWKG
Alfold6044221
Birtley3334440
Godalming8614330
Onslow 14688561
Onslow 24441341
West Surrey 26574716
St. George’s Hill7574583
Woking8888837

Notes:-
Time 10.00 unless otherwise stated